June Stats

Updated 06.09
RankTeamTotal06.02.2206.09.2206.30.22
Men Without Hats 🎩979647765020
Lori851145143997
Persistent Mediocrity829344133880
Spooooon!735339173436
The Earl Grey Tea Bags660227633839
Three Amigos659631933403
Turd Ferguson649031843306
OddJob627037272543
Plaidraic620031343066
Goonie s are good enough405819982060
werewolves of lyndon328413481936
Milltown 2317814721706
Clyde’s Mom27079581749
Menlo Park21372137
Kitty Ann20082008
JD19851985
Casscadia19121912